Plecare:

Sosire:
Data:
 

Gara CFR Sibiu din Sibiu

Mersul trenurilor contact

Sibiu , Romania

Plecări
Ora Tren Către
03:00 1811 Tren InterRegio 1811 din Sibiu
Faget Simeria Miercurea Sibiului Orastie Sibot Deva Ilia Buzias Saliste Lugoj Vintu de Jos Timisoara
03:08 2442 Tren Regio 2442 din Sibiu
Sinpaul Cuci Decea Unirea Aiud Apoldu de Jos Gral. Nicolae Dascalescu Chirileu Lunca Mures Targu Mures Barabant Apoldu de Sus Azomures Cut Gura Ariesului Miercurea Sibiului Alba Iulia Saliste Coslariu Ludus Bogata Mures Gligoresti Orlat Vintu de Jos Iernut Cipau Razboieni Turnisor Sintimbru Teius Rahau Ogra Vidrasau Miraslau Chetani Sebes Cunta
03:10 01520 1722 1827 Tren InterRegio 01520 1722 1827 din Sibiu
Ramnicu Valcea Carbunesti Talmaciu Ciineni Lotru Caracal Govora Bibesti Targu Jiu Calimanesti Turburea Filiasi Babeni Pausa h Craiova Dragasani Piatra Olt
03:35 2066 Tren Regio 2066 din Sibiu
Govora Pausa h Bucsani Sibiu Cornet Slavitesti Calimanesti Piatra Olt Turnu Betel Riureni Arcesti Babeni Balota Podu Olt Lotru Strejesti Zlatarei Tatarani h Ionesti Ciineni Cozia Zavideni Dragasani Ostroveni h Fiscalia Valea Minastirea Turnu h Daesti Ramnicu Valcea Riul Vadului Orlesti Colibasi Bujoreni Vilcea Ganeasa Talmaciu Robesti Calina
04:07 1624 Tren InterRegio 1624 din Sibiu
Predeal Busteni Valea Larga Fagaras Azuga Bucuresti Codlea Campina Talmaciu Brasov Ploiesti Avrig Buftea Sinaia Ucea Timisu De Sus Comarnic Crivina
04:55 2591 Tren Regio 2591 din Sibiu
Copsa Mica Loamnes Hasag Agirbiciu Axente Sever Seica Mare Ocna Sibiului
05:06 2510 Tren Regio 2510 din Sibiu
Podu Olt Mohu Arpas Talmaciu Atelier Zona h Cirta Avrig Ucea Scoreiu Sibiu Voila Porumbacu Fagaras Vistea Sarata Mirsa Beclean Oltet Vestem Racovita Dridif
06:10 1528 Tren InterRegio 1528 din Sibiu
Ploiesti Avrig Predeal Sinaia Ucea Fagaras Comarnic Sercaia Codlea Busteni Vladeni Brasov Azuga Bucuresti Campina Talmaciu
06:45 1720 Tren InterRegio 1720 din Sibiu
Craiova Ciineni Calimanesti Babeni Lotru Dragasani Pausa h Ramnicu Valcea Piatra Olt Talmaciu Bals
07:30 2563 Tren Regio 2563 din Sibiu
Agirbiciu Ocna Sibiului Axente Sever Bratei Copsa Mica Dumbraveni Mindra h Medias Seica Mare Loamnes Sibiu Danes Hasag Luna Atel Tirnava Sighisoara Veseud
07:40 2411 Tren Regio 2411 din Sibiu
Baile Cristian Saliste Rahau Sacelu Sibiel Cunta Cut Orlat Apoldu de Jos Sibiu Turnisor Apoldu de Sus Sebes Vintu de Jos Tilisca Miercurea Sibiului Aciliu
07:47 2512 Tren Regio 2512 din Sibiu
Cirta Avrig Ucea Scoreiu Sibiu Voila Porumbacu Fagaras Vistea Sarata Mirsa Beclean Oltet Vestem Racovita Dridif Podu Olt Mohu Arpas Talmaciu Atelier Zona h
07:54 2068 Tren Regio 2068 din Sibiu
Talmaciu Robesti Turnu Mohu Sibiu Cornet Podu Olt Atelier Zona h Betel Ciineni Pausa h Lotru Valea Balota Cozia Calimanesti Daesti Minastirea Turnu h Ramnicu Valcea Riul Vadului Vestem Bujoreni Vilcea
08:26 372 Tren InterRegio 372 din Sibiu
Curtici Arad Vintu de Jos Simeria Deva
10:00 2593 Tren Regio 2593 din Sibiu
Mindra h Loamnes Ocna Sibiului Sibiu
10:55 1726 Tren InterRegio 1726 din Sibiu
Podu Olt Talmaciu
11:59 1736 Tren InterRegio 1736 din Sibiu
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Talmaciu Lotru Pausa h Ciineni
12:06 2565 Tren Regio 2565 din Sibiu
Atel Tirnava Sighisoara Veseud Agirbiciu Ocna Sibiului Axente Sever Bratei Copsa Mica Dumbraveni Mindra h Medias Seica Mare Loamnes Sibiu Danes Hasag Luna
12:09 2413 Tren Regio 2413 din Sibiu
Sibiu Turnisor Apoldu de Sus Sebes Vintu de Jos Tilisca Miercurea Sibiului Aciliu Baile Cristian Saliste Rahau Sacelu Sibiel Cunta Cut Orlat Apoldu de Jos
12:12 2102 Tren Regio 2102 din Sibiu
Dumbravita Beclean Oltet Bartolomeu Avrig Sarata Dridif Mohu Sibiu Mirsa Vladeni Arpas Atelier Zona h Ghimbav Racovita Vestem Cirta Ucea Fagaras Mindra Oltului Bradet Scoreiu Voila Codlea Persani Podu Olt Porumbacu Sercaia Brasov Vistea Valeamorod h Talmaciu
12:35 2072 Tren Regio 2072 din Sibiu
Daesti Dragasani Minastirea Turnu h Calina Valea Robesti Piatra Olt Vestem Ramnicu Valcea Bujoreni Vilcea Slavitesti Colibasi Cornet Balota Ganeasa Arcesti Talmaciu Mohu Riureni Govora Betel Vladuleni Bucsani Tatarani h Sibiu Atelier Zona h Strejesti Calimanesti Lotru Ionesti Turnu Ostroveni h Caracal Romula Falcoiu Babeni Cozia Fiscalia Podu Olt Km.355 + 100 h Sopirlita Zavideni Zlatarei Km. 318 h Orlesti Ciineni Riul Vadului Pausa h
14:28 2595 Tren Regio 2595 din Sibiu
Loamnes Copsa Mica Hasag Sibiu Agirbiciu Axente Sever Seica Mare Veseud Mindra h Ocna Sibiului
14:30 2104 Tren Regio 2104 din Sibiu
Vladeni Oltet Atelier Zona h Ghimbav Racovita Vestem Dridif Ucea Fagaras Mindra Oltului Bradet Arpas Voila Codlea Persani Podu Olt Cirta Sercaia Brasov Valeamorod h Talmaciu Scoreiu Dumbravita Beclean Bartolomeu Avrig Porumbacu Sarata Vistea Mohu Sibiu Mirsa
14:40 2421 Tren Regio 2421 din Sibiu
Orlat Apoldu de Jos Turnisor Apoldu de Sus Miercurea Sibiului Tilisca Cristian Aciliu Sacelu Saliste Sibiu Sibiel
15:20 1622 Tren InterRegio 1622 din Sibiu
Codlea Azuga Bucuresti Brasov Campina Talmaciu Ploiesti Avrig Buftea Sinaia Predeal Comarnic Fagaras Busteni Ucea
15:38 1621 Tren InterRegio 1621 din Sibiu
Simeria Margina Orastie Sibot Deva Ilia Buzias Saliste Lugoj Vintu de Jos Timisoara Faget
15:45 2567 Tren Regio 2567 din Sibiu
Mindra h Veseud Loamnes Ocna Sibiului Hasag Copsa Mica Tirnava Medias Agirbiciu Sibiu Axente Sever Seica Mare
15:52 2514 Tren Regio 2514 din Sibiu
Porumbacu Fagaras Vistea Sarata Mirsa Beclean Oltet Vestem Racovita Dridif Podu Olt Mohu Arpas Talmaciu Atelier Zona h Cirta Avrig Ucea Scoreiu Sibiu Voila
15:56 2443 Tren Regio 2443 din Sibiu
Chetani Ludus Tilisca Sinpaul Vidrasau Decea Unirea Iernut Aciliu Gral. Nicolae Dascalescu Sacelu Baile Lunca Mures Targu Mures Teius Saliste Azomures Cuci Rahau Gura Ariesului Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Sibiel Coslariu Chirileu Cunta Bogata Mures Cristian Aiud Orlat Vintu de Jos Cut Apoldu de Jos Cipau Gligoresti Barabant Turnisor Sintimbru Sibiu Apoldu de Sus Ogra Razboieni Alba Iulia Miraslau
16:05 2070 Tren Regio 2070 din Sibiu
Minastirea Turnu h Ciineni Piatra Olt Riul Vadului Daesti Dragasani Atelier Zona h Calina Valea Bals Robesti Vestem Ramnicu Valcea Toporas Slavitesti Colibasi Branet Cornet Ganeasa Talmaciu Robanesti Riureni Govora Balota Betel Bucsani Sibiu Canton 217 h Arcesti Circea Calimanesti Ionesti Lotru Turnu Craiova Bordei Tatarani h Strejesti Babeni Bujoreni Vilcea Fiscalia Cozia Podu Olt Pausa h Ostroveni h Zavideni Zlatarei Mohu Orlesti
17:23 1728 Tren InterRegio 1728 din Sibiu
Podu Olt Talmaciu
17:38 1737 Tren InterRegio 1737 din Sibiu
Teius Blaj Cluj Napoca Aiud Razboieni Ocna Sibiului Copsa Mica Campia Turzii
17:40 1813 Tren InterRegio 1813 din Sibiu
Saliste Vintu de Jos
19:18 2516 Tren Regio 2516 din Sibiu
Vestem Racovita Dridif Podu Olt Mohu Arpas Talmaciu Atelier Zona h Cirta Avrig Ucea Scoreiu Sibiu Voila Porumbacu Fagaras Vistea Sarata Mirsa Beclean Oltet
19:33 2417 Tren Regio 2417 din Sibiu
Miercurea Sibiului Aciliu Baile Cristian Saliste Rahau Sacelu Sibiel Cunta Cut Orlat Apoldu de Jos Sibiu Turnisor Apoldu de Sus Sebes Vintu de Jos Tilisca
19:35 2569 Tren Regio 2569 din Sibiu
Seica Mare Mindra h Veseud Loamnes Ocna Sibiului Hasag Copsa Mica Tirnava Medias Agirbiciu Sibiu Axente Sever
23:22 2571 Tren Regio 2571 din Sibiu
Seica Mare Mindra h Ocna Sibiului Loamnes Copsa Mica Hasag Medias Tirnava Sibiu Agirbiciu Axente Sever
23:25 2518 Tren Regio 2518 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h Cirta Sibiu Ucea Scoreiu Sarata Porumbacu Vestem Mirsa Podu Olt Racovita Talmaciu Mohu Arpas Avrig
Sosiri
Ora Tren De la
05:48 2560 Tren Regio 2560 din Sibiu
Sibiu
05:52 2511 Tren Regio 2511 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
05:58 2422 Tren Regio 2422 din Sibiu
Sibiu
06:07 2069 Tren Regio 2069 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
07:11 2592 Tren Regio 2592 din Sibiu
Sibiu
07:13 2513 Tren Regio 2513 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
07:24 2412 Tren Regio 2412 din Sibiu
Sibiu
08:26 372 Tren InterRegio 372 din Sibiu
Fagaras Brasov
09:04 2562 Tren Regio 2562 din Sibiu
Sibiu
09:13 2441 Tren Regio 2441 din Sibiu
Sibiu
09:38 2071 Tren Regio 2071 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
09:48 2101 Tren Regio 2101 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
11:40 2594 Tren Regio 2594 din Sibiu
Sibiu
11:55 1727 Tren InterRegio 1727 din Sibiu
Podu Olt Talmaciu
11:59 1736 Tren InterRegio 1736 din Sibiu
Razboieni Ocna Sibiului Copsa Mica Campia Turzii Teius Blaj Cluj Napoca Aiud
12:05 1812 Tren InterRegio 1812 din Sibiu
Simeria Faget Orastie Sibot Deva Ilia Buzias Lugoj Saliste Timisoara Vintu de Jos
12:33 2061 Tren Regio 2061 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
13:42 2564 Tren Regio 2564 din Sibiu
Sibiu
14:10 2515 Tren Regio 2515 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
14:18 2414 Tren Regio 2414 din Sibiu
Sibiu
15:20 1622 Tren InterRegio 1622 din Sibiu
Margina Orastie Sibot Deva Ilia Buzias Saliste Lugoj Vintu de Jos Timisoara Faget Simeria
15:38 1621 Tren InterRegio 1621 din Sibiu
Fagaras Busteni Ucea Codlea Azuga Bucuresti Brasov Campina Talmaciu Ploiesti Avrig Buftea Sinaia Predeal Comarnic
17:10 2483 Tren Regio 2483 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
17:19 2566 Tren Regio 2566 din Sibiu
Sibiu
17:38 1737 Tren InterRegio 1737 din Sibiu
Pausa h Ciineni Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Talmaciu Lotru
17:55 2103 Tren Regio 2103 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
18:25 2596 Tren Regio 2596 din Sibiu
Sibiu
18:29 1729 Tren InterRegio 1729 din Sibiu
Talmaciu Podu Olt
18:44 2063 Tren Regio 2063 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
18:56 2416 Tren Regio 2416 din Sibiu
Sibiu
19:08 1721 Tren InterRegio 1721 din Sibiu
Lotru Dragasani Pausa h Ramnicu Valcea Piatra Olt Talmaciu Bals Craiova Ciineni Calimanesti Babeni
20:12 373 Tren InterRegio 373 din Sibiu
Curtici Arad Vintu de Jos Simeria Deva Fagaras
20:36 2568 Tren Regio 2568 din Sibiu
Sibiu
20:53 2444 Tren Regio 2444 din Sibiu
Sibiu
21:04 1527 Tren InterRegio 1527 din Sibiu
Azuga Ucea Campina Bucuresti Ploiesti Talmaciu Predeal Avrig Fagaras Sinaia Codlea Busteni Brasov
22:06 2517 Tren Regio 2517 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
22:15 1723 Tren InterRegio 1723 din Sibiu
Piatra Olt Talmaciu Ciineni Caracal Govora Calimanesti Babeni Lotru Dragasani Pausa h Ramnicu Valcea
22:43 1814 Tren InterRegio 1814 din Sibiu
Saliste Orlat Vintu de Jos Cristian
22:46 1623 Tren InterRegio 1623 din Sibiu
Campina Talmaciu Ploiesti Avrig Buftea Sinaia Ucea Predeal Comarnic Sercaia Fagaras Busteni Crivina Codlea Azuga Bucuresti Brasov

Adaugă mersul trenurilor
pe pagina ta!