Plecare:

Sosire:
Data:
 

Gara CFR Sibiu din Sibiu

Mersul trenurilor contact

Sibiu , Romania

Plecări
Ora Tren Către
03:00 1811 Tren InterRegio 1811 din Sibiu
Lugoj Vintu de Jos Timisoara Faget Simeria Miercurea Sibiului Orastie Sibot Deva Ilia Buzias Saliste
03:08 2442 Tren Regio 2442 din Sibiu
Rahau Teius Ogra Vidrasau Miraslau Chetani Cunta Sebes Sinpaul Cuci Decea Unirea Apoldu de Jos Aiud Gral. Nicolae Dascalescu Chirileu Lunca Mures Targu Mures Apoldu de Sus Barabant Azomures Cut Gura Ariesului Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Alba Iulia Coslariu Ludus Bogata Mures Gligoresti Orlat Vintu de Jos Iernut Cipau Razboieni Turnisor Sintimbru
03:10 01520 1722 1827 Tren InterRegio 01520 1722 1827 din Sibiu
Craiova Dragasani Piatra Olt Ramnicu Valcea Carbunesti Talmaciu Ciineni Lotru Caracal Govora Bibesti Targu Jiu Calimanesti Turburea Filiasi Babeni Pausa h
03:35 2066 Tren Regio 2066 din Sibiu
Talmaciu Robesti Calina Govora Pausa h Bucsani Sibiu Cornet Slavitesti Calimanesti Piatra Olt Turnu Betel Riureni Babeni Arcesti Balota Podu Olt Lotru Strejesti Zlatarei Tatarani h Ionesti Ciineni Cozia Zavideni Dragasani Ostroveni h Fiscalia Valea Minastirea Turnu h Daesti Ramnicu Valcea Riul Vadului Orlesti Colibasi Bujoreni Vilcea Ganeasa
04:07 1624 Tren InterRegio 1624 din Sibiu
Ucea Timisu De Sus Comarnic Crivina Predeal Busteni Valea Larga Fagaras Azuga Bucuresti Codlea Campina Talmaciu Brasov Ploiesti Avrig Buftea Sinaia
04:55 2591 Tren Regio 2591 din Sibiu
Copsa Mica Loamnes Hasag Agirbiciu Axente Sever Seica Mare Ocna Sibiului
05:06 2510 Tren Regio 2510 din Sibiu
Oltet Vestem Racovita Dridif Podu Olt Mohu Arpas Talmaciu Atelier Zona h Cirta Avrig Ucea Scoreiu Sibiu Voila Porumbacu Fagaras Vistea Sarata Mirsa Beclean
06:10 1528 Tren InterRegio 1528 din Sibiu
Campina Talmaciu Ploiesti Avrig Predeal Sinaia Ucea Fagaras Comarnic Sercaia Codlea Busteni Vladeni Brasov Azuga Bucuresti
06:45 1720 Tren InterRegio 1720 din Sibiu
Talmaciu Bals Craiova Ciineni Calimanesti Babeni Lotru Dragasani Pausa h Ramnicu Valcea Piatra Olt
07:30 2563 Tren Regio 2563 din Sibiu
Veseud Agirbiciu Ocna Sibiului Axente Sever Bratei Copsa Mica Dumbraveni Mindra h Medias Seica Mare Loamnes Sibiu Danes Hasag Luna Atel Tirnava Sighisoara
07:40 2411 Tren Regio 2411 din Sibiu
Miercurea Sibiului Aciliu Baile Cristian Saliste Rahau Sacelu Sibiel Cunta Cut Orlat Apoldu de Jos Sibiu Turnisor Apoldu de Sus Sebes Vintu de Jos Tilisca
07:47 2512 Tren Regio 2512 din Sibiu
Arpas Talmaciu Atelier Zona h Cirta Avrig Ucea Scoreiu Sibiu Voila Porumbacu Fagaras Vistea Sarata Mirsa Beclean Oltet Vestem Racovita Dridif Podu Olt Mohu
07:54 2068 Tren Regio 2068 din Sibiu
Bujoreni Vilcea Talmaciu Robesti Turnu Mohu Sibiu Cornet Podu Olt Atelier Zona h Betel Ciineni Pausa h Lotru Valea Balota Cozia Calimanesti Daesti Minastirea Turnu h Ramnicu Valcea Riul Vadului Vestem
08:26 372 Tren InterRegio 372 din Sibiu
Deva Curtici Arad Vintu de Jos Simeria
10:00 2593 Tren Regio 2593 din Sibiu
Sibiu Mindra h Loamnes Ocna Sibiului
10:55 1726 Tren InterRegio 1726 din Sibiu
Podu Olt Talmaciu
11:59 1736 Tren InterRegio 1736 din Sibiu
Ciineni Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Talmaciu Lotru Pausa h
12:06 2565 Tren Regio 2565 din Sibiu
Luna Atel Tirnava Sighisoara Veseud Agirbiciu Ocna Sibiului Axente Sever Bratei Copsa Mica Dumbraveni Mindra h Medias Seica Mare Loamnes Sibiu Danes Hasag
12:09 2413 Tren Regio 2413 din Sibiu
Cunta Cut Orlat Apoldu de Jos Sibiu Turnisor Apoldu de Sus Sebes Vintu de Jos Tilisca Miercurea Sibiului Aciliu Baile Cristian Saliste Rahau Sacelu Sibiel
12:12 2102 Tren Regio 2102 din Sibiu
Sercaia Brasov Oltet Valeamorod h Talmaciu Dumbravita Beclean Dridif Bartolomeu Avrig Sarata Arpas Mohu Sibiu Mirsa Vladeni Cirta Atelier Zona h Ghimbav Racovita Vestem Scoreiu Ucea Fagaras Mindra Oltului Bradet Porumbacu Voila Codlea Vistea Persani Podu Olt
12:35 2072 Tren Regio 2072 din Sibiu
Sopirlita Zavideni Zlatarei Km. 318 h Orlesti Ciineni Riul Vadului Pausa h Daesti Dragasani Minastirea Turnu h Calina Valea Robesti Piatra Olt Vestem Ramnicu Valcea Bujoreni Vilcea Slavitesti Colibasi Cornet Balota Ganeasa Arcesti Talmaciu Mohu Riureni Govora Betel Vladuleni Bucsani Tatarani h Sibiu Atelier Zona h Strejesti Calimanesti Lotru Ionesti Turnu Ostroveni h Caracal Romula Falcoiu Babeni Cozia Fiscalia Podu Olt Km.355 + 100 h
14:28 2595 Tren Regio 2595 din Sibiu
Ocna Sibiului Loamnes Copsa Mica Hasag Sibiu Agirbiciu Axente Sever Seica Mare Veseud Mindra h
14:30 2104 Tren Regio 2104 din Sibiu
Sibiu Mirsa Vladeni Oltet Atelier Zona h Ghimbav Racovita Vestem Dridif Ucea Fagaras Mindra Oltului Bradet Arpas Voila Codlea Persani Podu Olt Cirta Sercaia Brasov Valeamorod h Talmaciu Scoreiu Dumbravita Beclean Bartolomeu Avrig Porumbacu Sarata Vistea Mohu
14:40 2421 Tren Regio 2421 din Sibiu
Saliste Sibiu Sibiel Orlat Apoldu de Jos Turnisor Apoldu de Sus Miercurea Sibiului Tilisca Cristian Aciliu Sacelu
15:20 1622 Tren InterRegio 1622 din Sibiu
Fagaras Busteni Ucea Codlea Azuga Bucuresti Brasov Campina Talmaciu Ploiesti Avrig Buftea Sinaia Predeal Comarnic
15:38 1621 Tren InterRegio 1621 din Sibiu
Timisoara Faget Simeria Margina Orastie Sibot Deva Ilia Buzias Saliste Lugoj Vintu de Jos
15:45 2567 Tren Regio 2567 din Sibiu
Seica Mare Mindra h Veseud Loamnes Ocna Sibiului Hasag Copsa Mica Tirnava Medias Agirbiciu Sibiu Axente Sever
15:52 2514 Tren Regio 2514 din Sibiu
Ucea Scoreiu Sibiu Voila Porumbacu Fagaras Vistea Sarata Mirsa Beclean Oltet Vestem Racovita Dridif Podu Olt Mohu Arpas Talmaciu Atelier Zona h Cirta Avrig
15:56 2443 Tren Regio 2443 din Sibiu
Razboieni Miraslau Alba Iulia Chetani Ludus Tilisca Sinpaul Vidrasau Decea Unirea Iernut Aciliu Gral. Nicolae Dascalescu Sacelu Baile Lunca Mures Targu Mures Teius Saliste Azomures Cuci Rahau Gura Ariesului Miercurea Sibiului Sibiel Sebes Coslariu Chirileu Cunta Bogata Mures Cristian Orlat Aiud Vintu de Jos Cut Apoldu de Jos Cipau Gligoresti Turnisor Barabant Sintimbru Sibiu Apoldu de Sus Ogra
16:05 2070 Tren Regio 2070 din Sibiu
Zlatarei Mohu Cozia Orlesti Ciineni Ostroveni h Piatra Olt Daesti Dragasani Atelier Zona h Minastirea Turnu h Calina Valea Riul Vadului Bals Vestem Ramnicu Valcea Toporas Slavitesti Colibasi Robesti Branet Ganeasa Talmaciu Robanesti Riureni Govora Cornet Balota Bucsani Sibiu Canton 217 h Circea Calimanesti Betel Ionesti Turnu Craiova Arcesti Bordei Strejesti Babeni Bujoreni Vilcea Lotru Fiscalia Podu Olt Tatarani h Pausa h Zavideni
17:23 1728 Tren InterRegio 1728 din Sibiu
Podu Olt Talmaciu
17:38 1737 Tren InterRegio 1737 din Sibiu
Campia Turzii Teius Blaj Cluj Napoca Aiud Razboieni Ocna Sibiului Copsa Mica
17:40 1813 Tren InterRegio 1813 din Sibiu
Saliste Vintu de Jos
19:18 2516 Tren Regio 2516 din Sibiu
Vistea Sarata Mirsa Beclean Oltet Vestem Racovita Dridif Podu Olt Mohu Arpas Talmaciu Atelier Zona h Cirta Avrig Ucea Scoreiu Sibiu Voila Porumbacu Fagaras
19:33 2417 Tren Regio 2417 din Sibiu
Apoldu de Sus Sebes Vintu de Jos Tilisca Miercurea Sibiului Aciliu Baile Cristian Saliste Rahau Sacelu Sibiel Cunta Cut Orlat Apoldu de Jos Sibiu Turnisor
19:35 2569 Tren Regio 2569 din Sibiu
Seica Mare Mindra h Veseud Loamnes Ocna Sibiului Hasag Copsa Mica Tirnava Medias Agirbiciu Sibiu Axente Sever
23:22 2571 Tren Regio 2571 din Sibiu
Axente Sever Seica Mare Mindra h Ocna Sibiului Loamnes Copsa Mica Hasag Medias Tirnava Sibiu Agirbiciu
23:25 2518 Tren Regio 2518 din Sibiu
Talmaciu Mohu Arpas Avrig Atelier Zona h Cirta Sibiu Ucea Scoreiu Sarata Porumbacu Vestem Mirsa Podu Olt Racovita
Sosiri
Ora Tren De la
05:48 2560 Tren Regio 2560 din Sibiu
Sibiu
05:52 2511 Tren Regio 2511 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
05:58 2422 Tren Regio 2422 din Sibiu
Sibiu
06:07 2069 Tren Regio 2069 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
07:11 2592 Tren Regio 2592 din Sibiu
Sibiu
07:13 2513 Tren Regio 2513 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
07:24 2412 Tren Regio 2412 din Sibiu
Sibiu
08:26 372 Tren InterRegio 372 din Sibiu
Fagaras Brasov
09:04 2562 Tren Regio 2562 din Sibiu
Sibiu
09:13 2441 Tren Regio 2441 din Sibiu
Sibiu
09:38 2071 Tren Regio 2071 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
09:48 2101 Tren Regio 2101 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
11:40 2594 Tren Regio 2594 din Sibiu
Sibiu
11:55 1727 Tren InterRegio 1727 din Sibiu
Podu Olt Talmaciu
11:59 1736 Tren InterRegio 1736 din Sibiu
Blaj Cluj Napoca Aiud Razboieni Ocna Sibiului Copsa Mica Campia Turzii Teius
12:05 1812 Tren InterRegio 1812 din Sibiu
Saliste Timisoara Vintu de Jos Simeria Faget Orastie Sibot Deva Ilia Buzias Lugoj
12:33 2061 Tren Regio 2061 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
13:42 2564 Tren Regio 2564 din Sibiu
Sibiu
14:10 2515 Tren Regio 2515 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
14:18 2414 Tren Regio 2414 din Sibiu
Sibiu
15:20 1622 Tren InterRegio 1622 din Sibiu
Faget Simeria Margina Orastie Sibot Deva Ilia Buzias Saliste Lugoj Vintu de Jos Timisoara
15:38 1621 Tren InterRegio 1621 din Sibiu
Predeal Comarnic Fagaras Busteni Ucea Codlea Azuga Bucuresti Brasov Campina Talmaciu Ploiesti Avrig Buftea Sinaia
17:10 2483 Tren Regio 2483 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
17:19 2566 Tren Regio 2566 din Sibiu
Sibiu
17:38 1737 Tren InterRegio 1737 din Sibiu
Lotru Pausa h Ciineni Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Talmaciu
17:55 2103 Tren Regio 2103 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
18:25 2596 Tren Regio 2596 din Sibiu
Sibiu
18:29 1729 Tren InterRegio 1729 din Sibiu
Podu Olt Talmaciu
18:44 2063 Tren Regio 2063 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
18:56 2416 Tren Regio 2416 din Sibiu
Sibiu
19:08 1721 Tren InterRegio 1721 din Sibiu
Babeni Lotru Dragasani Pausa h Ramnicu Valcea Piatra Olt Talmaciu Bals Craiova Ciineni Calimanesti
20:12 373 Tren InterRegio 373 din Sibiu
Fagaras Curtici Arad Vintu de Jos Simeria Deva
20:36 2568 Tren Regio 2568 din Sibiu
Sibiu
20:53 2444 Tren Regio 2444 din Sibiu
Sibiu
21:04 1527 Tren InterRegio 1527 din Sibiu
Codlea Busteni Brasov Azuga Ucea Campina Bucuresti Ploiesti Talmaciu Predeal Avrig Fagaras Sinaia
22:06 2517 Tren Regio 2517 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h
22:15 1723 Tren InterRegio 1723 din Sibiu
Dragasani Pausa h Ramnicu Valcea Piatra Olt Talmaciu Ciineni Caracal Govora Calimanesti Babeni Lotru
22:43 1814 Tren InterRegio 1814 din Sibiu
Cristian Saliste Orlat Vintu de Jos
22:46 1623 Tren InterRegio 1623 din Sibiu
Azuga Bucuresti Brasov Campina Talmaciu Ploiesti Avrig Buftea Sinaia Ucea Predeal Comarnic Sercaia Fagaras Busteni Crivina Codlea

Adaugă mersul trenurilor
pe pagina ta!