Plecare:

Sosire:
Data:
false

Gara CFR Sibiu Gr. Selimbar Hm din Sibiu

Mersul trenurilor contact

Sibiu , Romania

Plecări
Ora Tren Către
05:41 2511 Tren Regio 2511 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h Sibiu
05:56 2069 Tren Regio 2069 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h Sibiu
07:01 2513 Tren Regio 2513 din Sibiu
Sibiu Atelier Zona h
09:27 2071 Tren Regio 2071 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h Sibiu
09:37 2101 Tren Regio 2101 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h Sibiu
12:23 2061 Tren Regio 2061 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h Sibiu
13:59 2515 Tren Regio 2515 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h Sibiu
16:59 2483 Tren Regio 2483 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h Sibiu
17:45 2103 Tren Regio 2103 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h Sibiu
18:33 2063 Tren Regio 2063 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h Sibiu
21:55 2517 Tren Regio 2517 din Sibiu
Atelier Zona h Sibiu
Sosiri
Ora Tren De la
05:41 2511 Tren Regio 2511 din Sibiu
Porumbacu Podu Olt Mirsa Talmaciu Racovita Avrig Mohu Arpas Ucea Cirta Sarata Scoreiu Vestem
05:56 2069 Tren Regio 2069 din Sibiu
Vestem Cozia Talmaciu Km.355 + 100 h Turnu Km. 318 h Riul Vadului Podu Olt Minastirea Turnu h Robesti Ciineni Mohu Cornet Valea Pausa h Betel Calimanesti Balota Lotru Ramnicu Valcea
07:01 2513 Tren Regio 2513 din Sibiu
Mohu Arpas Avrig Ucea Cirta Fagaras Voila Scoreiu Beclean Sarata Porumbacu Vistea Vestem Mirsa Oltet Podu Olt Racovita Dridif Talmaciu
09:27 2071 Tren Regio 2071 din Sibiu
Fiscalia Ciineni Bujoreni Vilcea Daesti Cornet Dragasani Orlesti Arcesti Valea Mohu Vestem Betel Ramnicu Valcea Calina Tatarani h Colibasi Pausa h Ganeasa Lotru Talmaciu Slavitesti Ostroveni h Govora Piatra Olt Bucsani Cozia Riureni Km.355 + 100 h Calimanesti Balota Turnu Km. 318 h Strejesti Riul Vadului Babeni Ionesti Podu Olt Minastirea Turnu h Zavideni Robesti Zlatarei
09:37 2101 Tren Regio 2101 din Sibiu
Mohu Fagaras Mirsa Vestem Oltet Ucea Codlea Racovita Bradet Dridif Voila Brasov Mindra Oltului Podu Olt Arpas Sercaia Beclean Persani Talmaciu Cirta Dumbravita Valeamorod h Avrig Scoreiu Sarata Bartolomeu Ghimbav Porumbacu Vladeni Vistea
12:23 2061 Tren Regio 2061 din Sibiu
Craiova Canton 217 h Circea Calimanesti Km. 318 h Ionesti Turnu Riul Vadului Bordei Strejesti Babeni Minastirea Turnu h Fiscalia Podu Olt Robesti Pausa h Zavideni Zlatarei Bujoreni Vilcea Orlesti Ciineni Cornet Piatra Olt Daesti Arcesti Dragasani Mohu Calina Valea Betel Bals Vestem Tatarani h Ramnicu Valcea Toporas Slavitesti Colibasi Lotru Branet Ganeasa Ostroveni h Talmaciu Robanesti Riureni Govora Cozia Balota Bucsani Km.355 + 100 h
13:59 2515 Tren Regio 2515 din Sibiu
Mohu Arpas Avrig Ucea Cirta Fagaras Voila Scoreiu Beclean Sarata Porumbacu Vistea Vestem Mirsa Oltet Podu Olt Racovita Dridif Talmaciu
16:59 2483 Tren Regio 2483 din Sibiu
Talmaciu Turnu Mohu Podu Olt Vestem Ciineni Valea
17:45 2103 Tren Regio 2103 din Sibiu
Valeamorod h Avrig Scoreiu Sarata Bartolomeu Ghimbav Porumbacu Vladeni Vistea Mohu Fagaras Mirsa Vestem Oltet Ucea Codlea Racovita Bradet Dridif Voila Brasov Mindra Oltului Podu Olt Arpas Sercaia Beclean Persani Talmaciu Cirta Dumbravita
18:33 2063 Tren Regio 2063 din Sibiu
Bujoreni Vilcea Babeni Robesti Turnu Mohu Ramnicu Valcea Cornet Podu Olt Pausa h Talmaciu Betel Ciineni Balota Lotru Valea Tatarani h Riureni Cozia Govora Ostroveni h Daesti Minastirea Turnu h Calimanesti Riul Vadului Vestem
21:55 2517 Tren Regio 2517 din Sibiu
Talmaciu Mohu Arpas Avrig Ucea Cirta Fagaras Voila Scoreiu Beclean Sarata Porumbacu Vistea Vestem Mirsa Oltet Podu Olt Racovita Dridif

Adaugă mersul trenurilor
pe pagina ta!